Key Figures

 201520162017
Assets under Management (AuM) in EUR bn5.55.15.1
Revenue in TEUR47,76353,79159,627
EBT in TEUR11,38015,70417,353
Net profit in TEUR7,46810,22013,150
Earnings per share in EUR0.330.330.41
Total assets in TEUR80,169133,708135,478
Equity in TEUR33,89893,253102,240
Equity ratio in %42.369.775.5