Key Figures

 201420152016
Assets und Management (AuM) in EUR bn*n/a5.55.1
Revenue in TEUR34,51847,76353,791
EBT in TEUR6,16011,38015,704
Net profit in TEUR4,2207,46810,220
Earnings per share in EUR0.240.330.33
Total assets in TEUR60,48480,169133,708
Equity in TEUR12,62133,89893,253
Equity ratio in %20.942.369.7